Working…
ClinicalTrials.gov
ClinicalTrials.gov Menu
Open or close the search fields display
274 Studies found for: risk | "family history"

Terms and Synonyms Searched:

Terms Search Results* Entire Database**
Synonyms
risk 274 studies 57,332 studies
family history 274 studies 448 studies
Family Health Histories 13 studies 15 studies
family medical history 6 studies 8 studies
fhs 4 studies 8 studies

   
-- No studies found
* Number of studies in the search results containing the term or synonym
** Number of studies in the entire database containing the term or synonym