Working…
ClinicalTrials.gov
ClinicalTrials.gov Menu
Open or close the search fields display
18 Studies found for: NHS | "family history" | ( Map: United Kingdom )

Terms and Synonyms Searched:

Terms Search Results* Entire Database**
Synonyms
NHS 18 studies 8,826 studies
family history 18 studies 445 studies
Family Health Histories -- 14 studies
family medical history -- 8 studies
fhs -- 8 studies

   
-- No studies found
* Number of studies in the search results containing the term or synonym
** Number of studies in the entire database containing the term or synonym